トップ > 運動施設施工技士 > 認定者一覧

運動施設施工技士

認定者一覧

認定番号 登録者氏名 都道府県 勤務先名
051001 澤田 募 宮城県 東北フィールド建設(株)
051003 M名 昇 北海道 日本体育施設(株)
051005 内山 幸弘 北海道 日本体育施設(株)
051008 穀山 稔 北海道 日本体育施設(株)
051010 國分 亨 福島県 日本体育施設(株)
051013 近藤 孝 福岡県 日本体育施設(株)
051014 神野 英樹 北海道 日本体育施設(株)
051015 高橋 正志 宮城県 日本体育施設(株)
051016 米持 雄治 千葉県 日本体育施設(株)
051017 木野 政志 北海道 日本体育施設(株)
051018 鈴木 広己 北海道 日本体育施設(株)
051019 稲端 剛 宮城県 日本体育施設(株)
051020 笠井 健三 福島県 日本体育施設(株)
053001 石井 正敏 千葉県 セントラル(株)
053002 泉水 一浩 千葉県 セントラル(株)
053003 神杉 紀貴 東京都 スポーツ施設(株)
053004 小倉 文雄 埼玉県 三ツ和総合建設業協同組合
053005 宮崎 勝久 東京都 スポーツ施設(株)
053006 石山 敏明 神奈川県 スポーツ施設(株)
053008 山崎 次郎 神奈川県 (株)橘木
053010 名古屋 健明 埼玉県 太陽スポーツ施設(株)
053011 釣 悟 埼玉県 太陽スポーツ施設(株)
053012 山口 純 東京都 太陽スポーツ施設(株)
053013 神田 孝春 大阪府 太陽スポーツ施設(株)
053014 羽鳥 健一 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
053015 女屋 正 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
053016 飯塚 まさと 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
053017 金子 正利 群馬県 日本体育施設(株)
053019 阿部 共美 埼玉県 日本体育施設(株)
053021 太田 隆之 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
053022 神倉 正法 群馬県 日本体育施設(株)
053023 中根 毅 埼玉県 日本体育施設(株)
053024 塩谷 高志 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
053025 佐藤 太造 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
053026 山川 克秀 埼玉県 日本体育施設(株)
053029 石井 啓介 埼玉県 (株)三建
053030 山本 隆之 埼玉県 スポーツ施設(株)
053031 齊藤 耕一 埼玉県 (株)三建
053032 松井 優 東京都 スポーツ施設(株)
053033 檜村 正博 埼玉県 (株)スポーツ建設
053035 佐藤 法雄 神奈川県 (株)井上グランド施設工事
053037 山本 賢彦 東京都 スポーツマテリアル(株)
053038 岡田 一良 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
053039 皆川 祐一 埼玉県 日本体育施設(株)
053040 越後 幸太郎 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
053041 田中 孝二 埼玉県 日本体育施設(株)
053043 岡村 賢 千葉県 日本体育施設(株)
053044 田倉 嘉之 宮城県 日本体育施設(株)
053045 我妻 妥亮 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
053046 甲斐 聖 埼玉県 日本体育施設(株)
053048 岡本 卓 埼玉県 日本体育施設(株)
053050 町田 浩 群馬県 日本体育施設(株)
053052 中川 文夫 石川県 奥アンツーカ(株)
053054 西村 潤治 東京都 奥アンツーカ(株)
053055 阿内 朋之 千葉県 奥アンツーカ(株)
053057 小林 光春 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
053058 添川 清二 千葉県 長永スポーツ工業(株)
053059 山口 宏 神奈川県 長永スポーツ工業(株)
053060 武内 誠 東京都 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
053061 松 保雄 東京都 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
053062 奥田 昌宏 大阪府 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
053063 山口 猛 神奈川県 日本体育施設(株)
053064 小林 信芳 神奈川県 (有)セイコースポーツ社
053066 吉田 昌弘 東京都 スポーツマテリアル(株)
053067 稲垣 俊一 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
053068 村田 光弘 群馬県 日本体育施設(株)
053069 川口 大吉 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
055010 新井 俊広 愛知県 グリーンスポーツ施設
055011 原田 一 愛知県 グリーンスポーツ施設
055012 岩井 正美 愛知県 グリーンスポーツ施設
055013 小川 秀二 愛知県 グリーンスポーツ施設
055014 近藤 道生 愛知県 グリーンスポーツ施設
055016 辻井 秀伸 京都府 奥アンツーカ(株)
055021 寺元 秀哲 東京都 (株)アストロ
055023 大矢 良樹 愛知県 鹿島道路(株)
055026 寺澤 泉 愛知県 樺京スポーツ施設
055027 糸魚川 博 岐阜県 樺京スポーツ施設
055028 岸田 悟 愛知県 樺京スポーツ施設
055029 M田 良 愛知県 樺京スポーツ施設
055031 加藤 謙次 岐阜県 樺京スポーツ施設
055032 山本 雄樹 岐阜県 樺京スポーツ施設
055033 宮内 照夫 愛知県 樺京スポーツ施設
055039 飯塚 康祐 三重県 長永スポーツ工業
055040 松尾 直行 三重県 長永スポーツ工業
055041 大西 伸幸 三重県 三重県津市役所
055042 那須田 圭伸 愛知県 長永スポーツ工業
055043 瀧川 晋介 三重県 長永スポーツ工業
055048 折口 宰紀 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
056001 和田 和義 大阪府 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
056009 中本 弘朗 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
056011 上田 純司 大阪府 (株)運動施設
056013 三上 真一郎 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
056018 錦織 良雄 大阪府 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
056020 堂瀬 浩明 兵庫県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
056021 平岡 健志 東京都 日本体育施設
056024 橋 修 大阪府 高橋スポーツ工業
056027 田中 正之 兵庫県 旭体育施設
056028 松本 充 大阪府 潟^イキ
058001 中村 直樹 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
058008 林 瑞哉 広島県 日本体育施設
058011 三好 一弘 愛媛県 奥アンツーカ(株)
058013 谷 賢二 徳島県 奥アンツーカ(株)
058014 久保田 享 広島県 奥アンツーカ(株)
058020 中島 大 神奈川県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059004 井上 浩喜 福岡県 コウフ・フィールド
059005 江ア 良二 福岡県 コウフ・フィールド
059006 加治木 英隆 福岡県 コウフ・フィールド
059008 中崎 信夫 福岡県 コウフ・フィールド
059011 平井 秀文 福岡県 平井スポーツ建設(株)
059012 高橋 直幸 福岡県 平井スポーツ建設(株)
059013 宮崎 良憲 福岡県 平井スポーツ建設(株)
059014 宮本 晃行 東京都 奥アンツーカ(株)
059016 上原 真二 長崎県 奥アンツーカ(株)
059017 藤吉 稔 福岡県 奥アンツーカ(株)
059018 堤 和弘 福岡県 奥アンツーカ(株)
059020 山上 雅宏 福岡県 奥アンツーカ(株)
059021 久保 幸義 福岡県 奥アンツーカ(株)
059023 小西 康典 香川県 日本体育施設
059027 齋藤 玄博 宮崎県 奥アンツーカ(株)
059028 久恵 信一 山口県 日本体育施設
059029 野見山 竜一 熊本県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059030 山下 貴澄 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059031 井上 幸一 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059032 近藤 眞康 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059033 釘嶋 学 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059034 稲冨 一智 鹿児島県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059035 前田 敏彦 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059036 中島 和昭 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059038 岩橋 省藏 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059040 安達 臣剛 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059041 池村 浩三 佐賀県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
059042 渡辺 和宏 福岡県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
061001 澤口 大陸 岩手県 盛岡スポーツ施設(株)
061002 藤澤 浩二 岩手県 盛岡スポーツ施設(株)
061004 小野 孝幸 群馬県 日本体育施設(株)
061009 山口 一鎬 北海道 (株)ヤマグチ
061010 山口 成鎬 北海道 (株)ヤマグチ
061011 児玉 徳光 北海道 (株)ヤマグチ
061012 川本 広志 北海道 (株)ヤマグチ
063001 青谷 芳嗣 東京都 (株)富士グリーンテック
063002 楡井 徹 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
063005 北原 文夫 東京都 奥山スポーツ土木(株)
063006 堀 江哉 東京都 奥山スポーツ土木(株)
063007 蘇畑 保 埼玉県 (株)三建
063008 西川 健一 東京都 (株)スポーツ建設
063009 船水 重已 神奈川県 スポーツ施設(株)
063010 太田 正勝 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
063011 岡井 寿男 神奈川県 長永スポーツ工業(株)
063012 北沢 民男 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
063013 君島 立樹 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
063014 佐伯 直人 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
063015 戸田 英次 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
063016 古山 弘道 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
063019 篠田 岳彦 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
063020 立川 智一 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
063021 山森 貞夫 埼玉県 南部スポーツ工業(株)
063022 阿部 誠 東京都 多摩スポーツ施設(株)
063023 笠谷 光博 東京都 多摩スポーツ施設(株)
063024 福田 昭一 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
063026 波多野 貞徳 東京都 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
064001 足立 健司 三重県 長永スポーツ工業(株)
064002 冨永 喜一郎 三重県 長永スポーツ工業(株)
064003 岡本 章宏 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
064004 坂上 道佳 愛知県 (株)中京スポーツ施設
066003 永易 伸仁 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
066004 肥田 淳 兵庫県 奥アンツーカ(株)
066006 白M 光昭 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
066007 小野原 英智 大阪府 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
066008 滝川 明 大阪府 (株)塾澎唾孤和広
066010 上村 英三 大阪府 コウフ・フィールド
066013 阿瀬 春吾 和歌山県 (株)イーストアジア・コーポレーション
069001 瓜生 顕一郎 福岡県 平井スポーツ建設(株)
069002 森永 光明 福岡県 平井スポーツ建設(株)
069003 東家 稔和 熊本県 平井スポーツ建設(株)
069004 林 哲也 福岡県 平井スポーツ建設(株)
069005 梅崎 元宏 大阪府 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
069009 行實 良徳 福岡県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
069010 西田 嘉彦 福岡県 平井スポーツ建設(株)
073001 緒方  良 東京都 奥山スポーツ土木(株)
073003 佐藤 賢史 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
073004 杉崎 哲也 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
073008 江木 隆二 神奈川県 太陽スポーツ施設(株)
073009 山田 正則 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
073012 鷲谷 英俊 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
079001 久米本 潤 佐賀県 コウフ・フィールド(株)
079002 田邉 哲也 福岡県 コウフ・フィールド(株)
079004 徳永 英樹 熊本県 (株) 秀拓
079005 麻生 信也 熊本県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
079006 岩本 和哉 熊本県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
079007 三木 真輔 福岡県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
073006 犬童 良平 埼玉県 三ツ和総合建設業協同組合
073007 大熊 秀一 埼玉県 スポーツ施設(株)
081002 細川  修 北海道 日本体育施設(株)
083001 上田 正樹 東京都 奥アンツーカ(株)
083002 神田  淳 埼玉県 奥アンツーカ(株)
083003 佐藤 健治 埼玉県 奥アンツーカ(株)
083004 伊達  隆 埼玉県 奥アンツーカ(株)
083005 津野 太志 千葉県 奥アンツーカ(株)
083007 渡辺 正人 埼玉県 奥アンツーカ(株)
083008 上平 正人 東京都 (株)ケイツー
083009 前越 圭子 東京都 (株)ケイツー
083010 水沼  聡 東京都 (株)ケイツー
083011 柴田 茂 千葉県 (株)スポーツ建設
083012 佐藤 興正 埼玉県 日本体育施設(株)
084001 浅井 保明 愛知県 (株)中京スポーツ施設
084002 蜘手 秀輝 愛知県 (株)中京スポーツ施設
086001 松浦 直美 大阪府 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
087001 川崎 康裕 広島県 奥アンツーカ(株)
089002 野原  寛 福岡県 奥アンツーカ(株)
089003 福田 一信 東京都 奥アンツーカ(株)
089004 古田 昌彦 大分県 奥アンツーカ(株)
089005 志垣 道哉 熊本県 (株)秀拓
093002 相沢 寿郎 埼玉県 奥アンツーカ(株)
093003 宮崎 吉弘 埼玉県 奥アンツーカ(株)
093004 金田 公亮 東京都 生涯スポーツ建設(株)
093005 東 竜光 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業
093006 竹内 曜 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業
093008 石垣 芳生 埼玉県 スポーツマテリアル(株)
093009 秋山 孝 神奈川県 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
093010 内山 永三 埼玉県 褐立土木
093011 平山 俊男 神奈川県 潟Pイツー
093012 今井 康彦 神奈川県 長永スポーツ工業
093014 南里 勇人 神奈川県 長永スポーツ工業
093015 志村 恭平 千葉県 太陽スポーツ施設(株)
093016 窪田 利彰 東京都 日本体育施設
093018 牧野 稔史 新潟県 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
093021 高木 隆雄 神奈川県 太陽スポーツ施設(株)
093022 奥山 勝大 東京都 奥山スポーツ土木
093023 秋葉 雅志 東京都 スポーツ施設
093024 後藤 正臣 栃木県 長永スポーツ工業
093025 小松 和幸 東京都 日本体育施設
093026 山口 泉 東京都 日本体育施設
096004 堤 啓樹 大阪府 旭体育施設
096006 新江田 博司 大阪府 潟jュースポーツ工業
096009 佐々木 保和 大阪府 渇^動施設
096010 小山 修平 大阪府 潟^イキ
096011 薮田 政信 大阪府 潟^イキ
096012 秋山 和久 大阪府 潟^イキ
096015 早田 隆晴 奈良県 潟^イキ
096016 赤尾 裕 兵庫県 奥アンツーカ(株)
096017 伴野 陽一郎 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
096018 中村 睦 奈良県 奥アンツーカ(株)
097001 野村 健一 広島県 潟Xポーツテクノ和広
技-10001 江頭 信之 兵庫県 奥アンツーカ(株)
技-10002 扇原 頼光 石川県 奥アンツーカ(株)
技-10003 倉橋 泰博 兵庫県 奥アンツーカ(株)
技-10004 佐竹 正明 兵庫県 奥アンツーカ(株)
技-10005 佐藤 淳一 千葉県 日本体育施設(株)
技-10006 田中 哲 埼玉県 スポーツ施設(株)
技-10007 田原 健一 宮城県 (株)ワタラグリーン
技-10008 坪内 隆幸 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
技-10009 中澤 進一 千葉県 大嘉産業(株)
技-10011 福島 哲也 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
技-10012 光冨 高広 兵庫県 奥アンツーカ(株)
技-10013 湯山 眞也 千葉県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
059019 迎 英紀 長崎県 平井スポーツ建設(株)
技-11001 阿部 博幸 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
技-11002 石原 大輔 神奈川県 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
技-11003 一司 琢磨 埼玉県 スポーツマテリアル(株)
技‐11004 大成 望 神奈川県 長永スポーツ工業(株)
技‐11005 角谷 正継 兵庫県 (株)グリーンテクノ
技‐11006 高 秀吉 大阪府 (株)オアスコ
技‐11007 佐川 広海 兵庫県 (株)サガワコンストラクション
技‐11008 新舘 健太郎 東京都 (有)サン興建
技‐11009 鈴木 浩 埼玉県 泉州敷物(株)
技‐11010 竹村 康幸 東京都 山一体育施設(株)
技‐11011 田中 好 東京都 山一体育施設(株)
技‐11012 西岡 修一 大阪府 (株)ニシオカ
技‐11013 野入 孝寛 鹿児島県 コウフ・フィールド(株)
技‐11014 濱田 史佳 大阪府 (株)オアスコ
技‐11015 東村 真志 京都府 (株)運動施設
技‐11016 平原 清二 愛知県 (株)中京スポーツ施設
技‐11017 藤野 勝彦 大阪府 (株)冨士濃商会
技‐11018 松下 守正 東京都 山一体育施設(株)
技‐11019 丸山 哲央 東京都 山一体育施設(株)
技‐11020 三浦 真悟 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
技‐11021 宮脇 巧 東京都 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技‐11022 安田 志郎 兵庫県 (株)大成スポーツ施設
技ー12001 加藤 徹也 静岡県 グリーンスポーツ施設(株)
技ー12002 日下部 清隆 大阪府  
技ー12003 小林 丈太郎 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
技ー12004 小牟田 勉 佐賀県 コウフ・フィールド(株)
技ー12005 友利 涼祐 福岡県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技ー12006 舟川 和秀 富山県 (株)北陸体育施設
技ー12007 村山 隆志 鹿児島県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技‐13001 青沼 信一 長野県 (株)リッチエード
技‐13002 赤沼 賢一 長野県 (株)リッチエード
技‐13003 浅野 達広 富山県 (株)北陸体育施設
技‐13004 石田 孝行 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
技‐13005 今村 浩一 山梨県 (株)富士グリーンテック
技‐13006 貝森 洋平 千葉県 長永スポーツ工業(株)
技‐13007 佐藤 央明 愛知県 長永スポーツ工業(株)
技‐13008 杉山 伸一郎 山梨県 (株)富士グリーンテック
技‐13009 野中 勝磨 山梨県 (株)富士グリーンテック
技‐13010 本房 章悟 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
技‐13011 増尾 圭一 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
技‐13012 山下 信一 長野県 (株)リッチエード
技−14001 油谷 邦彦 埼玉県 奥アンツーカ(株)
技−14002 上村 陽一 東京都 (株)屋外体育
技−14003 江口 寧彦 東京都 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14004 及川 哲 宮城県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14005 大坪 貴 岩手県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14006 岡本 貴幸 愛知県 岡本組(株)
技−14007 小川 一樹 大阪府 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14008 片沼 卓 愛知県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14009 加藤 洋平 福岡県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技−14010 金村 大一 大阪府 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14011 菊池 敦弘 岩手県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14012 北原 大也 兵庫県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技−14013 桑田 政明 埼玉県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14014 小林 一雄 岡山県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14015 佐藤 勝男 岩手県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14016 佐藤 啓志 岡山県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14017 佐藤 健二 神奈川県 (株)屋外体育
技−14018 佐藤 修一 東京都 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14019 鈴木 素弘 東京都 (株)屋外体育
技−14020 関 宏 群馬県 日本体育施設(株)
技−14021 田 伸之 岡山県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14022 橋 健一 東京都 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14023 谷口 茂文 千葉県 日本体育施設(株)
技−14024 津田 和明 岡山県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14025 友利 享祐 大阪府 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技−14026 永迫 信人 福岡県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技−14027 中野 勝 埼玉県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14028 中村 法夫 愛知県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14029 中村 康史 愛知県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14030 野ア 真一 東京都 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14031 早川 靖男 愛知県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14032 林 義也 愛知県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14033 平舘 優 岩手県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14034 藤江 孝史 岡山県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14035 渕沢 一史 神奈川県 太陽スポーツ施設(株)
技−14036 村上 孝弘 大阪府 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14037 村上 哲也 岡山県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14038 安田 洋一 兵庫県 (株)大成スポーツ施設
技−14039 山本 達也 岡山県 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14040 山脇 一祥 東京都 日本フィールドシステム(株)
技−14041 吉田 暢幸 東京都 (株)屋外体育
技−15001 石田 秀明 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
技−15002 上原 安雄 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
技−15003 加藤 耕平 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
技−15004 菊地 聖和 宮城県 日本体育施設(株)
技−15005 菊地 善 埼玉県 生涯スポーツ建設(株)
技−15006 清藤 慎太郎 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
技−15007 小山 麻里 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
技−15008 西村 隆志 東京都 奥アンツーカ(株)
技−15009 野沢 法之 東京都 (株)スポーツ建設
技−15010 野尻 良二 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
技−15011 猿田 伸二 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
技−15012 松田 欣也 東京都 太陽スポーツ施設(株)
技−15013 森田 正二 東京都 (株)スポーツ建設
技−15014 若松 卓士 埼玉県 生涯スポーツ建設(株)
技−15015 安藤 和吉 愛知県 (株)C・T・S中央
技−15016 市之瀬 耕 福岡県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技−15017 井ノ口 健司 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
技−15018 岩田 次郎 兵庫県 (株)グリーンテクノ
技−15019 上田 康嗣 福岡県 コウフ・フィールド(株)
技−15020 岡田 誠己 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
技−15021 清水 茂 福岡県 コウフ・フィールド(株)
技−15022 清水 幹久 愛知県 (株)C・T・S中央
技−15023 林 泰臣 三重県 長永スポーツ工業(株)
技−15024 藤本 正哉 大阪府 奥アンツーカ(株)
技−15025 堀田 直 福岡県 コウフ・フィールド(株)
技−15026 松田 高志 福岡県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技-16001 井上 克己 広島県 奥アンツーカ(株)
技-16002 女屋 光 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
技-16003 垣内田 恵祐 広島県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技-16004 金子 敦好 群馬県 (株)女屋スポーツ工事
技-16005 西村 謙一 石川県 奥アンツーカ(株)
技-16006 吉田 隆介 福岡県 奥アンツーカ(株)
技-16007 山ア 修 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
技-17001 井坂 浩季 東京都 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技-17002 石井 克侑 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
技-17003 石井 幹生 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
技-17004 磯崎 博 東京都 ホームラン堂運動施設(株)
技-17005 入谷 建次 広島県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技-17006 太田 栄喜 東京都 (株)スポーツ建設
技-17007 木原 剛 兵庫県 安全器材(株)
技-17008 経塚 貴清 富山県 (株)北陸体育施設
技-17009 江田 靖之 福岡県 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技-17010 後藤 寛典 兵庫県 安全器材(株)
技-17011 齋藤 章雄 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
技-17012 諏訪田 徹史 福岡県 コウフ・フィールド(株)
技-17013 竹之内 紀之 鹿児島県 コウフ・フィールド(株)
技-17014 田中 崇裕 大阪府 (株)住ゴム産業
技-17015 中澤 正大 東京都 ホームラン堂運動施設(株)
技-17016 中野 博史 東京都 ホームラン堂運動施設(株)
技-17017 松澤 浩二 東京都 (株)スポーツテクノ和広
技-17018 三好 大介 東京都 ヨコハマ弾性舗装システム(株)
技-17019 本橋 弘大 東京都 日勝スポーツ工業(株)
技-17020 森田 誠 東京都 日本体育施設(株)
技-17021 山田 竜馬 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)
技-17022 山本 隆則 東京都 長永スポーツ工業(株)

運動公園
陸上競技場
球技場
学校体育施設
公園・プール
インドア・その他

都市緑化功労賞
優秀施工者顕彰
一般社団法人 日本運動施設建設業協会
東京都千代田区岩本町2-4-7小林ビル4階 TEL: 03-6683-8865